Kim Zimmer Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Zimmer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Zimmer

Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI

Birthday: February 2, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (155 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Zimmer Photos

  • Guiding Light - Kim Zimmer, Tom Pelphrey
    Photo By: George De Sota/JPIstudios.com/CBS
  • Guiding Light - Kim Zimmer
    Photo By: Bleacher & Everard/PGP/CBS
  • Guiding Light - Robert Newman, Kim Zimmer, Bradley Cole
    Photo By: George De Sota/JPIstudios.com/CBS
  • Guiding Light - Robert Newman, Kim Zimmer
    Photo By: Robert Milazzo/PGP
  • Guiding Light - 2005 Emmy Nominees from all four CBS Daytime Dramas
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Guiding Light - Kim Zimmer stars as "Reva Shayne Lewis"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS