Kim Zimmer Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Zimmer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Zimmer

Birth Place: Grand Rapids, MI

Birthday: February 2, 1955, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (155 ratings)

Your Rating: