Kim Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Rhodes

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(223 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles

Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been the relationship between Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles). But the chemistry between Padalecki and Ackles will be imp… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 7 10:00am
SupernaturalSacrifice(Season 8, Episode 23) TNT

The eighth season ends with Crowley poised to undo all of the good that Sam and Dean have accomplished as hunters. But the Winchester brothers try one final play against the Demon King. Meanwhile, Metatron gets Castiel to help him take on Naomi and the bur (more…)

I’ll Watch1112 Watching
Fri Sep 9 10:00am
SupernaturalRock and a Hard Place(Season 9, Episode 8) TNT

Sheriff Mills asks Sam and Dean to help her investigate the murders of four members of a church chastity group. Dean disappears shortly after the brothers join the group; and Sam and the sheriff team up to rescue him.

I’ll Watch1261 Watching
Sat Sep 10 6:00pm
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody DISXD

Mischievous twin brothers get into and out of predicaments at a posh hotel, where their single mom works as a lounge singer.

I’ll Watch192 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Felicia Day
Supernatural: Felicia Day Returning for Men of Letters Origin Episode, Sheriff Mills Lives!

Felicia Day will reprise her role as Charlie on Supernatural in the fourth episode of Season 9, the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes
  • Birth Place: Portland, OR
  • Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting