Kim Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Rhodes

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles

Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been the relationship between Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles). But the chemistry between Padalecki and Ackles will be imp… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 29 1:00am
The Suite Life of Zack & CodyGhost of 613(Season 1, Episode 19) DISNEY

On Halloween, the boys convince Maddie and London to help them investigate a spooky legend about a ghost named Irene who's reputedly haunting a suite at the Tipton.

Wed Jul 29 1:30am
The Suite Life of Zack & CodyPoor Little Rich Girl(Season 1, Episode 13) DISNEY

London's rich and super-pampered lifestyle comes to an abrupt end when her daddy goes broke and she must move out of the Tipton and into Maddie's house. Meanwhile, Zack and Cody worry that they were mixed up as babies.

Wed Jul 29 4:00am
The Suite Life of Zack & CodyA Prom Story(Season 1, Episode 8) DISNEY

Maddie tries to impress a cute boy by promising to get a cool band to play at her prom, but that is easier said than done.

More NewsSee all »

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Felicia Day
Supernatural: Felicia Day Returning for Men of Letters Origin Episode, Sheriff Mills Lives!

Felicia Day will reprise her role as Charlie on Supernatural in the fourth episode of Season 9, the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes
  • Birth Place: Portland, OR
  • Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »