Kim Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Rhodes

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles

Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been the relationship between Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles). But the chemistry between Padalecki and Ackles will be imp… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 8 12:00pm
SupernaturalSacrifice(Season 8, Episode 23) TNT

The eighth season ends with Crowley poised to undo all of the good that Sam and Dean have accomplished as hunters. But the Winchester brothers try one final play against the Demon King. Meanwhile, Metatron gets Castiel to help him take on Naomi and the bur (more…)

Thu Sep 10 12:00pm
SupernaturalRock and a Hard Place(Season 9, Episode 8) TNT

Sheriff Mills asks Sam and Dean to help her investigate the murders of four members of a church chastity group. Dean disappears shortly after the brothers join the group; and Sam and the sheriff team up to rescue him.

Tue Sep 15 11:00am
SupernaturalAlex Annie Alexis Ann(Season 9, Episode 19) TNT

Sheriff Mills tries to save a girl from a family of vampires who are using her as bait to lure in humans they can feed on.

More NewsSee all »

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Felicia Day
Supernatural: Felicia Day Returning for Men of Letters Origin Episode, Sheriff Mills Lives!

Felicia Day will reprise her role as Charlie on Supernatural in the fourth episode of Season 9, the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes
  • Birth Place: Portland, OR
  • Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »