Kim Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Rhodes

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles

Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been the relationship between Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles). But the chemistry between Padalecki and Ackles will be imp… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 11 10:00am
SupernaturalHello Cruel World(Season 7, Episode 2) TNT

Sam experiences hallucinations caused by the broken wall in his head. Meanwhile, Castiel struggles with his newfound power; and Bobby worries about Dean as he tries to fight Castiel and take care of Sam.

Mon Jun 15 1:30am
The Suite Life on DeckTrouble in Tokyo(Season 3, Episode 10) DISNEY

The guys visit Carey in Tokyo on the set of a soda commercial. After Zack damages the set, he is forced to work as a drink taster to pay for the destruction. Meanwhile, Woody enters a sumo-wrestling challenge.

More NewsSee all »

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Felicia Day
Supernatural: Felicia Day Returning for Men of Letters Origin Episode, Sheriff Mills Lives!

Felicia Day will reprise her role as Charlie on Supernatural in the fourth episode of Season 9, the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes
  • Birth Place: Portland, OR
  • Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »