Kim Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Rhodes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles
Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been t…

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Felicia Day
Supernatural: Felicia Day Returning for Men of Letters Origin Episode, Sheriff Mills Lives!

Felicia Day will reprise her role as Charlie on Supernatural in the fourth episode of Season 9, the…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 12:00pm
SupernaturalHello Cruel World(Season 7, Episode 2) TNT

Sam experiences hallucinations caused by the broken wall in his head. Meanwhile, Castiel struggles with his newfound power; and Bobby worries about Dean as he tries to fight Castiel and take care of Sam.

Wed Apr 1 1:00am
The Suite Life on DeckMom and Dad on Deck(Season 1, Episode 16) DISNEY

The boys plan to celebrate their birthday with their dad, but a surprise visit from their mom disrupts the all-guys weekend. Worse, the twins fear their parents might stay on the ship for an extended visit. Meanwhile, London tries to find the perfect belat (more…)

Sat Apr 4 10:00am
A Crush on You HALMRK

A man (Sean Patrick Flanery) sends secret-admirer e-mails to his crush (Christine Scott Bennett), but an e-mail-address mix-up causes the notes to go to the woman's lovelorn coworker (Brigid Brannagh) instead. And though the man and his crush start dating (more…)