Kim Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Rhodes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles
Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has always been t…

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), but over th…

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Supernatural Cheat Sheet: What to Expect in Season 9

Supernatural returns for its ninth season Tuesday (8/7c, The CW) and we can't wait to see what's nex…

Felicia Day
Supernatural: Felicia Day Returning for Men of Letters Origin Episode, Sheriff Mills Lives!

Felicia Day will reprise her role as Charlie on Supernatural in the fourth episode of Season 9, the…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 10:00am
A Crush on You HALMRK

A man (Sean Patrick Flanery) sends secret-admirer e-mails to his crush (Christine Scott Bennett), but an e-mail-address mix-up causes the notes to go to the woman's lovelorn coworker (Brigid Brannagh) instead. And though the man and his crush start dating (more…)

Mon Apr 6 9:30am
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody DISXD

Mischievous twin brothers get into and out of predicaments at a posh hotel, where their single mom works as a lounge singer.

Mon Apr 6 10:00am
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody DISXD

Mischievous twin brothers get into and out of predicaments at a posh hotel, where their single mom works as a lounge singer.