Kim Rhodes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: June 7, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles
Why The Supernatural Spin-Off Needs a Female Lead

The Supernatural spin-off Tribes has me nervous. The main attraction to the series has alw…

Kim Rhodes, Osric Chau
The 10 Best Supernatural Characters

Supernatural will always be the story of Sam (Jared Padalecki) and Dean (Jensen Ackles), b…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 16 9:30am
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody DISXD

Mischievous twin brothers get into and out of predicaments at a posh hotel, where their single mom works as a lounge singer.

Mon Mar 16 10:00am
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody DISXD

Mischievous twin brothers get into and out of predicaments at a posh hotel, where their single mom works as a lounge singer.

Mon Mar 16 3:00pm
The Suite Life of Zack & Cody DISXD

Mischievous twin brothers get into and out of predicaments at a posh hotel, where their single mom works as a lounge singer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop