Kim Raver Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland

Postmortem: 24 Boss on the "Heartbreaking" But Hopeful Live Another Day Finale

WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's 24: Live Another Day finale. Read at your own risk.]If it wasn't already c… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 1 6:00pm
Law & OrderHomesick(Season 6, Episode 22) SUNDe

After an infant is poisoned, all evidence points to the baby's au pair---but the woman insists that she didn't do it. Miller: Patti LuPone. Karmel: Dennis Parlato. Ben: Charlie Hofheimer. Wendy: Kim Raver. Judge: Rosemary DeAngelis.

Sat May 2 6:00pm
Night at the Museum HBOEAL

The night watchman (Ben Stiller) at a museum finds himself face-to-face with a dinosaur, tiny soldiers and Teddy Roosevelt (Robin Williams) when an ancient curse brings all the exhibits to life at night. Carla Gugino, Dick Van Dyke, Mickey Rooney, Bill Cob (more…)

Wed May 6 5:00pm
Night at the Museum HBOEAL

The night watchman (Ben Stiller) at a museum finds himself face-to-face with a dinosaur, tiny soldiers and Teddy Roosevelt (Robin Williams) when an ancient curse brings all the exhibits to life at night. Carla Gugino, Dick Van Dyke, Mickey Rooney, Bill Cob (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland, Tzi Ma
24: Live Another Day: Finale: Can Jack Stop Cheng Once and For All?

The clock is about to stop ticking on another season of 24. On Monday's Live Another Day finale (9/8…

Mary Lynn Rajskub
Exclusive 24 First Look: Can Jack and Kate Save Chloe from Cheng?

24: Live Another Day's Jack Bauer is in for a big surprise.On Monday's penultimate episode (9/8c, Fo…

William Devane and Kiefer Sutherland
24 Postmortem: Live Another Day Bosses on the 200th Episode's "Sacrifice"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's 24: Live Another Day. Read at your own…

William Devane and Kiefer Sutherland
24 Celebrates 200 Episodes: Will Heller Actually Turn Himself Over to Margot?

It may have taken a circuitous route, but on Monday, Fox's 24 franchise will air its 200th episode. …

Keifer Sutherland
Monday Review: The Return of 24 and Louie

A day in the life of Jack Bauer would go so much easier if anyone would just listen to him when he b…

Kiefer Sutherland
24: Live Another Day: Is Jack Bauer the Hero or the Villain?

Although Fox's 24: Live Another Day has been billed as an all-new, 12-episode event series, the late…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver
  • Birth Place: New York, NY
  • Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »