Kim Raver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Raver
Kim Raver Joins Grey's Anatomy

Oct 7, 2009 9:46 AM EDT

Lipstick Jungle by Andrew Eccles/NBC
The Gal Pals of Lipstick Jungle

Feb 7, 2008 7:31 PM EST

Kim Raver by Mitchell Haaseth /NBC Photo
24's Kim Raver: I'm Pregnant!

May 23, 2007 11:33 AM EDT

The Nine's Number Is Up… for Now

Nov 27, 2006 2:54 PM EST

Press Tour Diary: ABC Day 1

Jul 19, 2006 5:14 AM EDT

I see Kim Raver is in ABC's ...

May 31, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Feb 22, 2006 3:00 AM EST

AT THE MOVIES

Jan 24, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More