Kim Raver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Raver, Giancarlo Esposito
Sweeps Roundup: Nov. 12 – 18

Nov 11, 2012 5:03 PM EST

Eric Dane
Eric Dane Leaving Grey's Anatomy

Jul 26, 2012 6:06 PM EDT

Show More