Kim Raver Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Judy Davis
Judy Davis Joins 24: Live Another Day

Dec 19, 2013 12:01 PM EST

Show More