Kim Raver Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland
Postmortem: 24 Boss on the "Heartbreaking" But Hopeful Live Another Day Finale

WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's 24: Live Another Day finale. Read at yo…

Kiefer Sutherland, Tzi Ma
24: Live Another Day: Finale: Can Jack Stop Cheng Once and For All?

The clock is about to stop ticking on another season of 24. On Monday's Live Another Day finale (9/8…

Mary Lynn Rajskub
Exclusive 24 First Look: Can Jack and Kate Save Chloe from Cheng?

24: Live Another Day's Jack Bauer is in for a big surprise.On Monday's penultimate episode (9/8c, Fo…

William Devane and Kiefer Sutherland
24 Postmortem: Live Another Day Bosses on the 200th Episode's "Sacrifice"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's 24: Live Another Day. Read at your own…

William Devane and Kiefer Sutherland
24 Celebrates 200 Episodes: Will Heller Actually Turn Himself Over to Margot?

It may have taken a circuitous route, but on Monday, Fox's 24 franchise will air its 200th episode. …

Keifer Sutherland
Monday Review: The Return of 24 and Louie

A day in the life of Jack Bauer would go so much easier if anyone would just listen to him when he b…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Surprisingly Sexy TV Characters

See the TV characters that turn us on, even though we're not sure why

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 1:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesRed: Part One(Season 4, Episode 18) ESQTV

Part 1 of 2. Callen and Sam fly to Idaho and join forces with NCIS: Red, a mobile team of agents who live together and investigate crimes in various locations, when a murder weapon found there matches one used in a national security case in Los Angeles.

Fri Apr 3 2:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesRed: Part Two(Season 4, Episode 19) ESQTV

Conclusion. Callen and Sam join forces with NCIS: Red, a mobile team of agents who live together and investigate crimes in various locations, to track down a terrorist.