Kim RaverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Jayne Raver

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 15, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland
Postmortem: 24 Boss on the "Heartbreaking" But Hopeful Live Another Day Finale

WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Monday's 24: Live Another Day finale.…

Kiefer Sutherland, Tzi Ma
24: Live Another Day: Finale: Can Jack Stop Cheng Once and For All?

The clock is about to stop ticking on another season of 24. On Monday's Live Another Day f…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 10:00pm
Law & OrderHomesick(Season 6, Episode 22) SUNDe

After an infant is poisoned, all evidence points to the baby's au pair---but the woman insists that she didn't do it. Miller: Patti LuPone. Karmel: Dennis Parlato. Ben: Charlie Hofheimer. Wendy: Kim Raver. Judge: Rosemary DeAngelis.

Sat Feb 7 9:00am
Law & OrderHomesick(Season 6, Episode 22) TNT

After an infant is poisoned, all evidence points to the baby's au pair---but the woman insists that she didn't do it. Miller: Patti LuPone. Karmel: Dennis Parlato. Ben: Charlie Hofheimer. Wendy: Kim Raver. Judge: Rosemary DeAngelis.

Tue Feb 10 2:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesRed: Part One(Season 4, Episode 18) ESQTV

Part 1 of 2. Callen and Sam fly to Idaho and join forces with NCIS: Red, a mobile team of agents who live together and investigate crimes in various locations, when a murder weapon found there matches one used in a national security case in Los Angeles.