Kim NovakCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Marilyn Pauline Novak

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: February 13, 1933, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Novak Photos

  • Kim Novak and Richard Chamberlain - The Essex House - Hollywood, CA - July 30, 2010
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Kim Novak and Valerie Harper - The Essex House - Hollywood, CA - July 30, 2010
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Tippi Hedrin and Kim Novak - "Vertigo" Screening - The Egyptian Theatre - Hollywood, CA - January 17, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kim Novak - "Vertigo" Screening - The Egyptian Theatre - Hollywood, CA - January 17, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage
  • Kim Novak - 61st Annual Academy Awards - Shrine Auditorium - Los Angeles, CA - March 29, 1989
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Kim Novak on location filming "Third Girl from the Left" - New York City, NY - January 25, 1973
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop