Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.04 out of 5 (2,530 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian, Caitlyn Jenner for Vanity Fair Magazine (inset)

Celebrities React to Caitlyn Jenner's Debut

On Monday, the world was introduced to Caitlyn Jenner. Formerly known as Bruce, Caitlyn made her debut with a stunning Vanity Fair cover -- and gave a whole new meaning to the term "break the Internet." (It also booted the revelation that Jenner's s… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 2 5:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAbout Bruce (Part 1)(Season 10, Episode 10) E!

Part 1 of 2. Bruce and the family open up about Bruce's decision to live as a woman.

Tue Jun 2 6:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAbout Bruce (Part 2)(Season 10, Episode 11) E!

Conclusion. Bruce and his family open up about his decision to live as a woman.

Wed Jun 3 2:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansMoons Over Montana(Season 10, Episode 12) E!

Kim tries to keep traditions alive by planning a family ski trip to Montana, but there's no mistaking that this year's vacation has a different vibe. On the slopes, Khloé risks life and limb to bond with Kylie.

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member
  • User Rating:3.04 out of 5 (2,530 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »