Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,586 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Shares Home Videos With Dad Rob Kardashian on 13-Year Anniversary of His Death
01:00 — The 35-year-old reality star paid tribute to her father with a heartfelt tribute!
Kim Allergic to Cats?
01:59 — Kim goes to an allergist to find out what she's allergic to--and her BFF Jonathan finds humor in her suffering. Watch!
Living Large
01:34 — Scott shows off Kourtney, Kim and his new place in Miami to Khloe. Take the tour!
Scott Makes Khloe Uneasy
01:24 — Feeling neglected by Kourtney, Scott grabs ice cream with Khloe, but his sexual desires are too overwhelming for her. See what he does.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansIced Out(Season 12, Episode 10) E!

Kim spreads herself too thin as she travels to Iceland with Kanye for a music video shoot and is joined by Kourtney, who's celebrating her birthday weekend. Meanwhile, Scott considers surprising his ex; and Lamar plays peacemaker with Khloé and Rob.

I’ll Watch169 Watching
Sun Oct 2 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansGot MILF?(Season 12, Episode 11) E!

Kim wonders if she should take a stand for Kanye, feeling fed up that he's misunderstood and unfairly vilified; at the same time, she gets ready to appear in Fergie's "M.I.L.F.$" music video.

I’ll Watch274 Watching
Sun Oct 2 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansHavana Good Day(Season 12, Episode 12) E!

The ladies embark on a once-in-a-lifetime trip to the formerly restricted country of Cuba. Included: Kourtney butts heads with a family member; and Kris grows frustrated when she can't reach her girls overseas.

I’ll Watch134 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member