Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,586 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Find Out Why Kim Kardashian Wants to Attend Law School!
01:07 — The 35-year-old reality star previously expressed her interest in becoming a forensic investigator.
Kim Kardashian Says She Meant 'No Shade' Over Taylor Swift-Kanye West Phone Call Leak
01:07 — The 35-year-old reality star graced the cover of the Autumn 2016 Fashion Issue of Wonderland Magazine.
Kim Kardashian West Is All About Kindness
01:02 — The E! star says "there was no shade" during the "Famous" feud between she, Kanye West and Taylor Swift.
Find Out Why Kim Kardashian Wants to Attend Law School!
01:06 — The 35-year-old reality star previously expressed her interest in becoming a forensic investigator.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 5:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBlood, Sweat, and Fears(Season 12, Episode 15) E!

Kris urges Rob to reconnect with his sister and best friend in hopes of helping Khloe move in a more positive direction. Also: The Kardashian matriarch pushes herself too far to keep up with her daughters' intense workouts; and Kourtney worries about givin (more…)

I’ll Watch88 Watching
Sun Sep 25 6:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansLove at First Fight(Season 12, Episode 16) E!

The sisters try to fix Rob and Chyna's relationship after the couple get into an explosive fight; the family set their sights on ending Khloe's streak of bad birthdays; and Kourtney panics about having to go on press tour without her siblings.

I’ll Watch122 Watching
Mon Sep 26 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansScott on the Rocks(Season 4, Episode 2) E!

The fourth season begins with Kourtney and Scott dealing with her family's anger toward him.

I’ll Watch170 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet