Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,583 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Tim Kaine's DNC Speech As Michael Caine, Kim Kardashian Wants More Privacy
03:02 — Jimmy Fallon's monologue from Friday, July 29. Part 1 of 2.
'Pretty Little Liars' Star Troian Bellisario Throws Shade at Kim Kardashian and Taylor Swift
01:03 — It appears the 30-year-old actress isn't siding with Kim or Taylor.
Kim Kardashian Discovers She Has Something in Common With Ernest Hemingway -- Find Out What!
01:13 — Kim and Kourtney Kardashian visit the late author's home in Cuba on an episode of 'KUWTK.'
Kim Kardashian Discovers She Has Something in Common With Ernest Hemingway -- Find Out What!
01:12 — Kim and Kourtney Kardashian visit the late author's home in Cuba on an episode of 'KUWTK.'

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 31 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansA New York Family Affair(Season 12, Episode 2) E!

Kanye invites the entire family to NYC for his fashion show, but Khloé is torn over whether Lamar can handle such a big first appearance since his accident. Meanwhile, Kim tries to keep Scott busy in hopes that he'll stay out of trouble; and Lamar meets C (more…)

I’ll Watch220 Watching
Sun Jul 31 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSignificant Others and Significant Brothers(Season 12, Episode 3) E!

Khloé is upset when she is the last to learn that Rob is moving into a house of his own; Kim speculates about Kourtney and Corey's budding friendship; and landing on the cover of Architectural Digest brings out a new side of Kourtney.

I’ll Watch201 Watching
Sun Jul 31 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAll About Meme(Season 12, Episode 4) E!

Jokes made by Rob on social media aren't taken lightly by the women in his family, which does little to help ease their concerns about his new relationship. Meanwhile, living together puts a major strain on Kris and Kim's relationship; and Kendall feels le (more…)

I’ll Watch177 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »