Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,586 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bonus: Matronly Fashion
01:20 — When Kim points out that Kourtney's stylish wardrobe went out the door since she had her second child, will Kourt's feelings be hurt?
Kourtney & Kim: Rockin' the Boat
01:29 — Kourtney makes an effort to go boat shopping with Scott, but when she asks for a slower joy ride on the water, things take a turn for the worse.
Intervention Backfire
00:53 — Kim tries to plan an intervention between Simon and Jonathan, but when the plan backfires on her, are they willing to forgive her
Bonus: Spy Gear
00:49 — Kim tries out a few sneaky gadgets on her unsuspecting sister. See how Kourtney reacts to the pranks.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansScott on the Rocks(Season 4, Episode 2) E!

The fourth season begins with Kourtney and Scott dealing with her family's anger toward him.

I’ll Watch175 Watching
Mon Sep 26 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansHot Cup of Love(Season 4, Episode 3) E!

Khloe gets help for her anger issues toward Scott; Rob is admitted to a hospital after he accidentally takes an unknown substance.

I’ll Watch141 Watching
Mon Sep 26 3:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBaby Blues(Season 4, Episode 4) E!

Khloe thinks she might be pregnant; Kim's lying ways catch up with her.

I’ll Watch154 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.