Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,586 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Gives Rob a Swaddling Lesson
01:03 — Mrs. West helps her brother get for ready for fatherhood with some baby boot camp! See it on "Rob & Chyna"!
Kourtney & Kim: Rockin' the Boat
01:29 — Kourtney makes an effort to go boat shopping with Scott, but when she asks for a slower joy ride on the water, things take a turn for the worse.
Intervention Backfire
00:53 — Kim tries to plan an intervention between Simon and Jonathan, but when the plan backfires on her, are they willing to forgive her
Bonus: Spy Gear
00:49 — Kim tries out a few sneaky gadgets on her unsuspecting sister. See how Kourtney reacts to the pranks.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKris's Mother-in-Law(Season 8, Episode 12) E!

Kris worries about a visit from Bruce's mom; Kim goes out of her way to get into Kylie's fashion blog; and the family plan one last Todd Kraines prank.

I’ll Watch1094 Watching
Wed Sep 28 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Kardashian Chainsaw Massacre(Season 8, Episode 13) E!

Rob picks up a new hobby—chainsaw art—and he does it in Khloe's backyard. Elsewhere, Kim decides to pay back her family for being judgmental by secretly feeding them placenta; and Bruce takes Jimmy Fallon's jokes a little too personally.

I’ll Watch1311 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:00am
Kourtney and Khloe Take MiamiHangover Helpers(Season 1, Episode 3) E!

Khloe tries to get Kourtney a date by holding auditions at the store; Kim visits and gives into peer pressure when it comes to drinking.

I’ll Watch61 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent