Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,585 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Taylor Swift

Watch All the Taylor Swift Drama on Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Everyone please bow down to Kim Kardashian for the master class she just taught on controlling the narrative. But before we do that, maybe we should back up to when this story began. In February, Kim's husband Kanye West debuted his new album The Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Posts Jaw-Dropping Twerking Video
01:12 — There's no denying this mother of two knows how to shake it!
Watch North West Dance Her Heart Out and Play Violin With a Mariachi Band in Mexico
01:13 — Kim Kardashian's adorable 3-year-old daughter boogied down and totally stole the show!
Kim Kardashian Posts Jaw-Dropping Twerking Video
01:13 — There's no denying this mother of two knows how to shake it!
Kim Kardashian: Sex Toys Are the Way to Go
01:08 — Kim Kardashian took to her app to give her list of the best Valentines Day’s gifts and it consists of a lot of sex toys.

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 3:30am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKeeping Up: Kardashians on Vacation E!

Best-of moments from the Kardashian family vacations are recalled.

I’ll Watch141 Watching
Thu Aug 25 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBackdoor Bruiser(Season 8, Episode 14) E!

Khloe tries to figure out why she's having memory problems; Kris finds it odd that Kendall is spending so much time with the Jenner side of the family; and everyone gets in on the search for an old sex tape starring Bruce.

I’ll Watch1759 Watching
Thu Aug 25 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBaby Shower Blues(Season 8, Episode 15) E!

Although Kim says she doesn't want one, Khloe and Kourtney decide to throw a surprise baby shower for their pregnant sis. At the same time, Khloe's acting self-conscious about her body; and Kris and Kylie scheme to get rid of Bruce's gun.

I’ll Watch1486 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay