Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(2,570 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Engaged

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are engaged. The couple, who have only been dating three months, shared the happy news on Instagram Monday night. "YES !...!...!" the model and beauty entrepreneur captioned a photo showing off her massive diamond ring.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian's Suffers Slight Butt Pad Wardrobe Malfunction -- See The Pic!
01:06 — The reality star seemingly had a little help from a butt pad while out in Los Angeles.
Kim Kardashian and Chrissy Teigen Flaunt Crazy Cleavage While Partying in Los Angeles - See The Pics!
01:06 — The ladies had their 'ladies' on full display on Tuesday night.
The Cost of Living Like a Celebrity
01:37 — From stylists to trainers and full glam squads, E! breaks down why living like Beyonce or Kim Kardashian can get crazy pricey!
Kim Kardashian Sports Plunging Neckline and Major Cleavage
00:36 — The "Kardashians" star stepped out to a GQ bash on Tuesday evening sporting a plunging neckline and leather.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 1 8:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBaby Shower Blues(Season 8, Episode 15) E!

Although Kim says she doesn't want one, Khloe and Kourtney decide to throw a surprise baby shower for their pregnant sis. At the same time, Khloe's acting self-conscious about her body; and Kris and Kylie scheme to get rid of Bruce's gun.

I’ll Watch1482 Watching
Fri Jul 1 9:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansMore to the Story(Season 8, Episode 16) E!

Kim wants Khloe to consider adopting a baby, however Khloe's mind is on other things; at the same time, Bruce is on a covert mission to train Khloe's dog; and Kris has a sneaking suspicion that Scott sold the scooter she gave him.

I’ll Watch924 Watching
Fri Jul 1 10:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansPaparazzi & Papas(Season 8, Episode 17) E!

Concerned about the restless paparazzi and her approaching due date, the family strongly encourage Kim to come up with a plan for when she goes into labor. Meanwhile, Khloe and Kourtney play matchmaker for their grandmother who they try to set up on a blin (more…)

I’ll Watch1164 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member