Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Kardashian

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.04 out of 5 (2,530 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More