Kim Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Kardashian

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

User Rating:3.04 out of 5 (2,530 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 10:30pm
How I Met Your MotherBenefits(Season 4, Episode 12) WGNA

Robin and Ted become "friends with benefits," finding it helps them get along better in the apartment; reality stars Heidi Montag, Spencer Pratt, Kendra Wilkinson and Kim Kardashian taunt Marshall from the pages of magazines.

Thu Apr 2 5:00pm
Fabulous Life Of...Kim & Kanye VH1

Exploring the luxury life of Kim Kardashian and Kanye West.