Kim KardashianCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1980, Libra

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

User Rating: (2,530 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 9 7:00am
Kourtney and Khloe Take MiamiHangover Helpers(Season 1, Episode 3) ETV-E

Khloe tries to get Kourtney a date by holding auditions at the store; Kim visits and gives into peer pressure when it comes to drinking.

Mon Feb 9 2:00pm
Fabulous Life Of...Kim & Kanye VH1

Exploring the luxury life of Kim Kardashian and Kanye West.

Tue Feb 10 1:00pm
America's Next Top ModelInterview 101(Season 13, Episode 7) OXYGN

Jessica Lowndes helps sharpen the models' interviewing skills. Later, the ladies must write their own scripts for a cosmetics commercial. Kim Kardashian is a guest judge.

Shop