Kim Hunter Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Hunter

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Janet Cole

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: November 12, 1922, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2003
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1964
Actor
1959
Actor
1956
Actor
1943