Kim Fields Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kim Fields Photos

  • Living Single - Erika Alexander, Queen Latifah, Kim Fields Freeman, Kim Coles
    Photo By: Oxygen

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop