Kim FieldsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop