Kim Fields Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Fields

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Apr 6 4:30pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) BET

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.

Tue Apr 7 8:39am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) BET

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.

Thu Apr 9 3:48am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) NIK

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.

Thu Apr 9 10:00pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) NIK

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.