Kim Fields Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Fields

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2008
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Remarks by
2003
Performer
2003
Remarks by
2003
Remarks by
2002
Director
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Director
2001
Director
2001
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978