Kim FieldsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Whelchel, Kim Fields
Facts of Life's Lisa Whelchel and Kim Fields Reunite for Hallmark Movie

Facts of Life stars Lisa Whelchel and Kim Fields will reunite for Hallmark Channel origina…

Kim Fields
Facts of Life Alum Kim Fields Welcomes Baby Boy

Facts of Life star Kim Fields and husband Christopher Morgan welcomed a baby boy on Tuesda…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 10:30pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 22) NIK

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.

Wed Jan 28 3:30pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirBest Laid Plans(Season 3, Episode 17) BET

After Monique (Kim Fields) turns Will down, Jazz thinks he has a way to change her mind. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Will: Will Smith. Philip: James Avery.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop