Kim Fields Celebrity Watchlist

Kim Fields

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: May 12, 1969, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.95 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lisa Whelchel, Kim Fields
Facts of Life's Lisa Whelchel and Kim Fields Reunite for Hallmark Movie

Facts of Life stars Lisa Whelchel and Kim Fields will reunite for Hallmark Channel original movie, F…

Kim Fields
Facts of Life Alum Kim Fields Welcomes Baby Boy

Facts of Life star Kim Fields and husband Christopher Morgan welcomed a baby boy on Tuesday, People…

Kim Fields and Christopher Morgan
Kim Fields Announces Pregnancy, Baby Name

Facts of Life star Kim Fields shared two big announcements during a taping of an upcoming episode of…

Facts of Life
VIDEO: Facts of Life Cast — Reunited at Last!

You take the good, you take the bad, you reunite them merely for the sake of nostalgia and there you…

Love Notes: Tootie's a Mom, and More!

An out-of-wedlock baby, Tootie? Did Mrs. Garrett teach you nothing? Facts of Life alumna Kim Fields…

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 4:30pm
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) BET

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.

Tue Apr 7 8:39am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) BET

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.

Thu Apr 9 3:48am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-AirFor Whom the Wedding Bells Toll(Season 5, Episode 25) NIK

Just before the wedding, as tempers heat up between Vy and Fred (Vernee Watson-Johnson, John Amos), Will gets cold feet about marrying Lisa. Jazz: Jeffrey A. Townes. Minister: John Cothran Jr. Will: Will Smith. Hilary: Karyn Parsons.