Kiele Sanchez Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Bates

Review: FX's Freak Show, DirecTV's MMA Kingdom

Upon hearing that the fourth season of FX's lurid American Horror Story franchise was subtitled Freak Show, you can be forgiven if your first reaction… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 25 10:30pm
30 Days of Night: Dark Days FUSE

Following the gruesome vampire siege in Barstow, Alaska, Stella moves to L.A. and decides to avenge the death of her husband by bating the local bloodsucking population into a fight.

Sun Apr 26 4:00pm
30 Days of Night: Dark Days FUSE

Following the gruesome vampire siege in Barstow, Alaska, Stella moves to L.A. and decides to avenge the death of her husband by bating the local bloodsucking population into a fight.

Sun Apr 26 8:00pm
30 Days of Night: Dark Days FUSE

Following the gruesome vampire siege in Barstow, Alaska, Stella moves to L.A. and decides to avenge the death of her husband by bating the local bloodsucking population into a fight.

More NewsSee all »

Matt Lauria and Frank Grllo
DirecTV's Gritty New Drama Kingdom Tackles the World of MMA Fighting

Now this is hard-hitting television. Kingdom, DirecTV's new original series about the brutal world o…

Nick Jonas
VIDEO: Nick Jonas Is Shirtless and Jacked in DirecTV's New Gritty Drama Kingdom

Remember when you offered your kingdom for a TV drama featuring several shirtless hunks? Well, Direc…

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

On Sept. 22, 2004, Oceanic Flight 815 crashed in the series premiere of Lost, changing the lives of…

Matt Passmore
A&E Cancels The Glades After Four Seasons

How will fans ever find out who shot Jim? Days after The Glades wrapped its fourth season with a maj…

Matt Passmore
The Glades Exclusive Sneak Peek: Will Ray Ruin Jim and Callie's Wedding?

It's T-minus two days until the wedding, but Jim has other things on his mind.Fall TV: Hot scoop on…

Kiele Sanchez
The Glades Exclusive Sneak Peek: Callie Has Cold Feet (But It's Not What You Think!)

Callie is having second thoughts — but not about the wedding.Fall TV Preview: Must-watch new showsOn…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »