Kiele Sanchez Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Bates

Review: FX's Freak Show, DirecTV's MMA Kingdom

Upon hearing that the fourth season of FX's lurid American Horror Story franchise was subtitled Freak Show, you can be forgiven if your first reaction was "Redundant much?" Few series are freakier by their very nature than Ryan Murphy's annual anthol… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 4 1:00pm
The Purge: Anarchy MAXe

A defenseless young couple finds themselves stranded in the city on the one night of the year that all crime, including murder, is legal, in this self-contained sequel to the 2013 thriller.

Fri Jun 5 9:00am
A Perfect Getaway AMC

An idyllic Hawaiian vacation turns into a nightmare when Cydney and Cliff (Milla Jovovich and Steve Zahn) discover their lives are in danger from a psychotic killer who is hunting visitors to the island. Timothy Olyphant, Chris Hemsworth, Kiele Sanchez. Di (more…)

Sun Jun 7 10:05am
The Purge: Anarchy MAXe

A defenseless young couple finds themselves stranded in the city on the one night of the year that all crime, including murder, is legal, in this self-contained sequel to the 2013 thriller.

More NewsSee all »

Matt Lauria and Frank Grllo
DirecTV's Gritty New Drama Kingdom Tackles the World of MMA Fighting

Now this is hard-hitting television. Kingdom, DirecTV's new original series about the brutal world o…

Nick Jonas
VIDEO: Nick Jonas Is Shirtless and Jacked in DirecTV's New Gritty Drama Kingdom

Remember when you offered your kingdom for a TV drama featuring several shirtless hunks? Well, Direc…

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

On Sept. 22, 2004, Oceanic Flight 815 crashed in the series premiere of Lost, changing the lives of…

Matt Passmore
A&E Cancels The Glades After Four Seasons

How will fans ever find out who shot Jim? Days after The Glades wrapped its fourth season with a maj…

Matt Passmore
The Glades Exclusive Sneak Peek: Will Ray Ruin Jim and Callie's Wedding?

It's T-minus two days until the wedding, but Jim has other things on his mind.Fall TV: Hot scoop on…

Kiele Sanchez
The Glades Exclusive Sneak Peek: Callie Has Cold Feet (But It's Not What You Think!)

Callie is having second thoughts — but not about the wedding.Fall TV Preview: Must-watch new showsOn…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »