Kiele SanchezCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kiele Sanchez Photos

  • Jennifer Esposito, Lizzy Caplan, Kiele Sanchez and Laura Breckenridge - The WB Network's 2006 All-Star party, January 16, 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Kiele Sanchez - "Stranger Than Fiction" Los Angeles premiere - Oct. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Zach Helm and Kiele Sanchez - Premiere of "Stranger Than Fiction" - Oct. 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • The Glades - Season 3 - Matt Passmore and Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Jeff Daley/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 3 - Matt Passmore and Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Jeff Daley/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 3 - Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Jeff Daley/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 3 - Kiele Sanchez and Matt Passmore
    Photo By: Jeff Daley/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 2 - "Old Ghosts" - Matt Passmore and Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 2 - "Family Matters" - Matt Passmore, Jordan Wall and Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Cassadega" - Kiele Sanchez and Matt Passmore
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Cassadega" - Kiele Sanchez and Carlos Gomez
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Doppleganger" - Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Doppleganger" - Kiele Sanchez and Matt Passmore
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Doppleganger" - Matt Passmore and Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Doppleganger" - Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Bird in Hand" - Kiele Sanchez as Callie Cargill
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kiele Sanchez as Callie Cargill and Matt Passmore as Jim Longworth
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kiele Sanchez as Callie Cargill
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • The Glades - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kiele Sanchez as Callie Cargill
    Photo By: Gene Page/A&E
  • Samantha Who? - "The Gallery Show" - Barry Watson as Todd, Kiele Sanchez as Chloe
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Samantha Who? - "The Girlfriend" - Kiele Sanchez, Barry Watson
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Kiele Sanchez - 2005 WB Networks All Star Celebration - July 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Lost - "Expose" - Emilie de Ravin as Claire, Rodrigo Santoro as Paulo, Kiele Sanchez as Nikki
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 3, "Expose" - Kiele Sanchez as Nikki, Ian Somerhalder as Boone
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "The Cost of Living" - Henry Ian Cusick, Kiele Sanchez, Rodrigo Santoro
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost -"The Cost of Living"- Henry Ian Cusick, Kiele Sanchez, Terry O'Quinn, Naveen Andrews, Rodrigo Santoro
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 3, "The Cost of Living" - Rodrigo Santoro as Paulo, Kiele Sanchez as Nikki
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 3, "Further Instructions" - Emilie de Ravin as Claire, Kiele Sanchez as Nikki
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Related
    Photo By: WB
  • Related - Lizzy Caplan and Kiele Sanchez
    Photo By: WB
  • Related - cast
    Photo By: WB
  • Related - Kiele Sanchez as "Ann Sorelli"
    Photo By: WB
  • Related - Kiele Sanchez as "Ann Sorelli"
    Photo By: WB

Related Galleries

Hot Summer TV Eye Candy

26 Photos | May 23, 2013

Summer TV's Sexiest Stars

17 Photos | May 30, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop