Kiele Sanchez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

Mar 17, 2014 9:24 AM EDT

The Glades
A&E Renews The Glades for Season 3

Oct 18, 2011 6:03 PM EDT

Show More