Kiele Sanchez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year