Kiele Sanchez Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: October 13, 1977, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (228 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Bates
Review: FX's Freak Show, DirecTV's MMA Kingdom

Upon hearing that the fourth season of FX's lurid American Horror Story franchise was subtitled Frea…

Matt Lauria and Frank Grllo
DirecTV's Gritty New Drama Kingdom Tackles the World of MMA Fighting

Now this is hard-hitting television. Kingdom, DirecTV's new original series about the brutal world o…

Nick Jonas
VIDEO: Nick Jonas Is Shirtless and Jacked in DirecTV's New Gritty Drama Kingdom

Remember when you offered your kingdom for a TV drama featuring several shirtless hunks? Well, Direc…

Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
14 Fun and Little-Known Lost Facts

On Sept. 22, 2004, Oceanic Flight 815 crashed in the series premiere of┬áLost, changing the lives of…

Matt Passmore
A&E Cancels The Glades After Four Seasons

How will fans ever find out who shot Jim? Days after The Glades wrapped its fourth season with a maj…

Matt Passmore
The Glades Exclusive Sneak Peek: Will Ray Ruin Jim and Callie's Wedding?

It's T-minus two days until the wedding, but Jim has other things on his mind.Fall TV: Hot scoop on…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Hot Summer TV Eye Candy

See the sexy stars who will steam up your screens all summer long

Summer TV's Sexiest Stars

See the actors who keep our TVs extra steamy all summer long

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 5:05am
The Purge: Anarchy MOMAX

A young couple must fight to survive after their car breaks down in the city during a night when all crime is legal.

Mon Mar 30 8:15pm
The Purge: Anarchy MAX

A young couple must fight to survive after their car breaks down in the city during a night when all crime is legal.

Wed Apr 1 11:35am
The Purge: Anarchy MOMAX

A young couple must fight to survive after their car breaks down in the city during a night when all crime is legal.