Kid Rock Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert James Ritchie

Birth Place: Romeo, MI

Birthday: January 17, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Rap/rock artist, Actor

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (100 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 10:30pm
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector TMC

The blue-collar comedy star doesn't git-r-done in this unsavory farce about the misadventures of a Florida public health inspector. Larry the Cable Guy, Iris Bahr, Bruce Bruce, Joanna Cassidy. Directed by Trent Cooper.

Mon Apr 6 5:00am
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector TMC

The blue-collar comedy star doesn't git-r-done in this unsavory farce about the misadventures of a Florida public health inspector. Larry the Cable Guy, Iris Bahr, Bruce Bruce, Joanna Cassidy. Directed by Trent Cooper.

Fri Apr 10 11:15pm
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector TMC

The blue-collar comedy star doesn't git-r-done in this unsavory farce about the misadventures of a Florida public health inspector. Larry the Cable Guy, Iris Bahr, Bruce Bruce, Joanna Cassidy. Directed by Trent Cooper.

Sat Apr 11 4:00pm
Silicon ValleyMinimum Viable Product(Season 1, Episode 1) HBOSGe

Computer whizzes toil away at a tech company in California and hope their ideas will be the Next Big Thing in this comedy, which begins with Richard being courted by Hooli honcho Gavin Belson and eccentric investor Peter Gregory when they see dollar signs (more…)