Kid Cudi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: January 30, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kid Cudi Photos

  • One Tree Hill - Season 8 - "List, Plans" - Guest star Kid Cudi and Laura Izibor as Erin
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 8 - "List, Plans" - Guest star Kid Cudi
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • How to Make It in America - Season 1 - Bryan Greenberg, Victor Rasuk, Scott "Kid Cudi" Mescudi, Eddie Kaye Thomas
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/HBO
  • How to Make It in America - Season 1 - Victor Rasuk, Scott "Kid Cudi" Mescudi, Margarita Levieva, Bryan Greenberg
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/HBO
  • How to Make It in America - Season 1 - Scott "Kid Cudi" Mescudi, Bryan Greenberg
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/HBO

Related Galleries

2010 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

55 Photos | Jan 31, 2010