Kid Cudi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: January 30, 1984, Aquarius

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating: