Khloe Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Khloe Kardashian

Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(379 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Engaged

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are engaged. The couple, who have only been dating three months, shared the happy news on Instagram Monday night. "YES !...!...!" the model and beauty entrepreneur captioned a photo showing off her massive diamond ring.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim and Khloe Kardashian Investigate Scott
01:02 — The sisters do some investigating on Scott's behavior at a club. These two better hope they don't get caught before cracking the case!
Blac Chyna Takes Rob Kardashian to Her Old Strip Club
00:43 — "Rob & Chyna "stars hit the town and stop by Sensationals where Chyna first started dancing-but Rob's reaction to the venue is surprising.
EXCLUSIVE: Khloe Kardashian 'Taking It Slow' with Tristan Thompson, Lamar Odom is 'Out of Her Life'
00:48 — ET has exclusive new details on Khloe's budding relationship.
Awkward! Blac Chyna Runs Into Ex Tyga and Kylie Jenner, Rob Kardashian Asks If She's Ready to Leave
01:17 — Rob did not want all eyes on him and his fiancee at Khloe Kardashian's birthday party.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansShape Up or Ship Out(Season 4, Episode 5) E!

Kourtney confronts Scott when he fails to take her pregnancy seriously; Kris takes away Bruce's ATM card, which leads him to demand financial independence.

I’ll Watch99 Watching
Tue Sep 27 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansMust Love Dogs(Season 4, Episode 6) E!

Kim takes in a stray Chihuahua and is devastated when she must give it up; Bruce pressures Rob to move out of the house.

I’ll Watch82 Watching
Tue Sep 27 3:30pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBody Blows(Season 4, Episode 7) E!

Bruce volunteers the family to help out at a charity boxing event; Kourtney babysits for some friends and learns a valuable lesson in child care.

I’ll Watch122 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian, <em>Ellen DeGeneres</em>
Khloe Kardashian Found Out About Caitlyn Jenner's Transition on Camera

The reality star opens up about struggling with Jenner's transition

Khloe Kardashian, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Khloe Kardashian Talks Lamar Odom and James Harden on Ellen

Lamar Odom is progressing, but still has a long road to recovery ahead.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is off All Machines, Khloe Kardashian Says

But he's still got a ways to go

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian's Kocktails With Khloe Debut Postponed

Khloe is taking some time to spend with Lamar

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian Says She Isn't Getting Back with Lamar Odom

Kardashian speaks out on their relationship

Lamar Odom
Report: Lamar Odom "Definitely" Needs a Kidney Transplant After Coma

There are still some major hurdles to overcome

Details

  • Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments