Khloe Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Khloe Kardashian

Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(376 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Engaged

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are engaged. The couple, who have only been dating three months, shared the happy news on Instagram Monday night. "YES !...!...!" the model and beauty entrepreneur captioned a photo showing off her massive diamond ring.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Brand New Sunday
00:15 — The gloves are off when Kim, Khloe and Kourtney confront Rob Kardashian about his engagement. Tune in Sunday at 9|8c.
Khloe Kardashian Sounds Off On Rob Getting Into Shape
00:37 — The "Keeping Up With the Kardashians" star describes her young brother, Kourtney and Kim's attitudes in the gym!

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 10:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansCuts Both Ways(Season 7, Episode 17) E!

Scott considers getting a vasectomy; Kris undergoes surgery to replace her breast implants; Kim asks Khloe to go with her to a fertility clinic.

I’ll Watch1052 Watching
Wed Jun 29 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBaby, Baby, Baby(Season 7, Episode 18) E!

The family prepare to welcome Kourtney's new baby. Meanwhile, Khloe investigates why she can't conceive; and Kim starts the process to freeze her eggs.

I’ll Watch2537 Watching
Wed Jun 29 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansWe're Having a Baby!(Season 8, Episode 1) E!

Season 8 begins with Kim's family overjoyed about her pregnancy, however, Kim seems a little less excited. At the same time, Bruce considers getting a space he can call his own; and Kourtney is encouraged by Scott to make a backdoor deal.

I’ll Watch5438 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian, <em>Ellen DeGeneres</em>
Khloe Kardashian Found Out About Caitlyn Jenner's Transition on Camera

The reality star opens up about struggling with Jenner's transition

Khloe Kardashian, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Khloe Kardashian Talks Lamar Odom and James Harden on Ellen

Lamar Odom is progressing, but still has a long road to recovery ahead.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is off All Machines, Khloe Kardashian Says

But he's still got a ways to go

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian's Kocktails With Khloe Debut Postponed

Khloe is taking some time to spend with Lamar

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian Says She Isn't Getting Back with Lamar Odom

Kardashian speaks out on their relationship

Lamar Odom
Report: Lamar Odom "Definitely" Needs a Kidney Transplant After Coma

There are still some major hurdles to overcome

Details

  • Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »