Khloe Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Khloe Kardashian

Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(378 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Engaged

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are engaged. The couple, who have only been dating three months, shared the happy news on Instagram Monday night. "YES !...!...!" the model and beauty entrepreneur captioned a photo showing off her massive diamond ring.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian Defends Her Figure: I'm Not 'Too Skinny'!
00:57 — The 32-year-old says first she got hate for being too big, now she's told she's too small!
Scott Disick Calls Khloe Kardashian 'Relationship Goals' in New Post
00:56 — The stars were together for Khloe's grandmother's birthday.
Khloe Kardashian Stuns in Sexy Suede Dress
00:56 — The 32-year-old rocked the look at her grandmother's birthday party.
Scott Disick Calls Khloe Kardashian 'Relationship Goals' in New Post
00:55 — The stars were together for Khloe's grandmother's birthday.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKim Becomes a Diva(Season 2, Episode 1) E!

The second season begins with Kourtney discovering that her boyfriend, Scott, may be seeing another woman. To get her mind off him, Kourtney's sisters take her to Cabo San Lucas, Mexico.

I’ll Watch262 Watching
Mon Aug 1 11:30am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansRob's New Girlfriend(Season 2, Episode 2) E!

Rob falls for a pop singer; Kris buys some chickens for the house.

I’ll Watch157 Watching
Mon Aug 1 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKhloe Wants to Act(Season 2, Episode 3) E!

Khloe pursues an acting career, much to Kim's dismay; Bruce receives a fashion makeover.

I’ll Watch91 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian, <em>Ellen DeGeneres</em>
Khloe Kardashian Found Out About Caitlyn Jenner's Transition on Camera

The reality star opens up about struggling with Jenner's transition

Khloe Kardashian, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Khloe Kardashian Talks Lamar Odom and James Harden on Ellen

Lamar Odom is progressing, but still has a long road to recovery ahead.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is off All Machines, Khloe Kardashian Says

But he's still got a ways to go

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian's Kocktails With Khloe Debut Postponed

Khloe is taking some time to spend with Lamar

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian Says She Isn't Getting Back with Lamar Odom

Kardashian speaks out on their relationship

Lamar Odom
Report: Lamar Odom "Definitely" Needs a Kidney Transplant After Coma

There are still some major hurdles to overcome

Details

  • Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member