Khloe Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Khloe Kardashian

Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(376 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Engaged

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are engaged. The couple, who have only been dating three months, shared the happy news on Instagram Monday night. "YES !...!...!" the model and beauty entrepreneur captioned a photo showing off her massive diamond ring.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian Calls Out Tabloids for Sexist Dating Stories: 'Men Don't Get That Reputation!'
01:13 — The 32-year-old reality star opened up about dating double standards on her app on Tuesday.
Khloe Kardashian Calls Out Tabloids for Sexist Dating Stories: 'Men Don't Get That Reputation!'
01:13 — The 32-year-old reality star opened up about dating double standards on her app on Tuesday.
Inside Khloe Kardashian's 32nd B-Day Bash
02:01 — The "Keeping Up With the Kardashians" star kicks up her heels with Blac Chyna and Rob Kardashian--and a new man for her birthday! See Khloe's big surp (more…)
Blac Chyna and Rob Kardashian Party With Khloe
00:52 — The engaged couple come out to celebrate Khloe Kardashian's 32nd birthday and it's all caught on social.

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 5:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSome Moms Just Wanna Have Fun(Season 8, Episode 6) E!

Khloe feels left out when Kourtney and Kim bond over babies so she turns to Kris to enjoy a night out. Meanwhile, Leah experiences trouble finishing her and Brandon's new music release.

I’ll Watch1158 Watching
Wed Jun 29 6:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansHome Is Where Your Mom Is(Season 8, Episode 7) E!

Kim is in need of a place to stay after learning her new home won't be ready in time for the baby's arrival; and Kourtney finds it curious that Scott is spending so much time with her pregnant sis. Elsewhere, a Ping-Pong tournament gets Bruce and Brandon's (more…)

I’ll Watch1049 Watching
Thu Jun 30 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansGreece Is the Word(Season 8, Episode 8) E!

Tensions between Kris and Brody threaten to spoil a family vacation to Greece. At the same time, Kim receives news about her divorce, while Khloe and Scott plan a surprise for Kourtney.

I’ll Watch1310 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian, <em>Ellen DeGeneres</em>
Khloe Kardashian Found Out About Caitlyn Jenner's Transition on Camera

The reality star opens up about struggling with Jenner's transition

Khloe Kardashian, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Khloe Kardashian Talks Lamar Odom and James Harden on Ellen

Lamar Odom is progressing, but still has a long road to recovery ahead.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is off All Machines, Khloe Kardashian Says

But he's still got a ways to go

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian's Kocktails With Khloe Debut Postponed

Khloe is taking some time to spend with Lamar

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian Says She Isn't Getting Back with Lamar Odom

Kardashian speaks out on their relationship

Lamar Odom
Report: Lamar Odom "Definitely" Needs a Kidney Transplant After Coma

There are still some major hurdles to overcome

Details

  • Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member