Khloe Kardashian Celebrity Watchlist

Khloe Kardashian

Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer

Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(376 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna Are Engaged

Rob Kardashian and Blac Chyna are engaged. The couple, who have only been dating three months, shared the happy news on Instagram Monday night. "YES !...!...!" the model and beauty entrepreneur captioned a photo showing off her massive diamond ring.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian Wears a Skintight Latex Dress to Celebrate Scott Disick's Birthday in Vegas
01:22 — The reality star looked stunning while partying with her older sister Kourtney Kardashian!
'Keeping Up With the Kardashians' Will Cover Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom's Second Divorce Filing
01:20 — A 'KUWTK' production source tells ET the couple's second divorce filing will be addressed in future episodes.
Khloe Kardashian Files for Divorce From Lamar Odom Again
01:13 — ET can confirm the 31-year-old reality star has filed for divorce for the second time.
'Keeping up With the Kardashians' Will Cover Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom's Second Divorce Filing
01:20 — A 'KUWTK' production source tells ET the couple's second divorce filing will be addressed in future episodes.

Watch See all »

Mon May 30 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSpecial Delivery(Season 10, Episode 7) ETV-E

Scott goes to a Lord Disick party in Las Vegas, while Kourtney learns that her due date could be closer than she thought, prompting Kim and Khloé to host a last-minute baby shower. Elsewhere, a security breach motivates Kris to step up security.

I’ll Watch273 Watching
Mon May 30 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBuggy Boo(Season 10, Episode 8) ETV-E

Khloé enlists the help of Bruce after the birth of child No. 3 sends Scott spiraling; Kylie's wish of owning a home comes true faster than she ever thought; and Kim gets an unexpected treat when Kanye shoots a music video with North.

I’ll Watch317 Watching
Mon May 30 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansLip Service(Season 10, Episode 9) ETV-E

Kylie realizes she must address her new look after the media starts prying into her beauty secrets; Scott hires Kourtney as an interior designer, but soon worries that he made a mistake when the lines between work and pleasure start to get blurred.

I’ll Watch386 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian, <em>Ellen DeGeneres</em>
Khloe Kardashian Found Out About Caitlyn Jenner's Transition on Camera

The reality star opens up about struggling with Jenner's transition

Khloe Kardashian, <em>The Ellen DeGeneres Show</em>
Khloe Kardashian Talks Lamar Odom and James Harden on Ellen

Lamar Odom is progressing, but still has a long road to recovery ahead.

Lamar Odom
Lamar Odom Is off All Machines, Khloe Kardashian Says

But he's still got a ways to go

Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian's Kocktails With Khloe Debut Postponed

Khloe is taking some time to spend with Lamar

Khloe Kardashian and Lamar Odom
Khloe Kardashian Says She Isn't Getting Back with Lamar Odom

Kardashian speaks out on their relationship

Lamar Odom
Report: Lamar Odom "Definitely" Needs a Kidney Transplant After Coma

There are still some major hurdles to overcome

Details

  • Birth Name: Khloé Alexandra Kardashian
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 27, 1984, Cancer
  • Profession: Socialite, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »