Kevin Zegers Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Zegers

Birth Name: Kevin Joseph Zegers

Birth Place: St. Marys, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 19, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(28 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Zegers and Jaime Feld

Air Bud's Kevin Zegers Welcomes Twin Girls

Kevin Zegers and his wife Jaime Feld have welcomed two daughters, the Air Bud and Gossip Girl star announced on Twitter Thursday night "They're here! I've never been more in love than I am with the gift my beautiful wife just gave me... Zoe Madison a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Gossip Girl Couture
14:19 — Explore the styles and fashion seen on the hit series, Gossip Girl.
First Look
03:27 — Starring David Tennant and Anna Gun, GRACEPOINT is a ten-part mystery event series about the murder of a young boy in a small town, where everyone is (more…)
Making of Titanic: Blood and Steel
08:45 — Get a behind the scenes look at the making of the epic story of Titanic: Blood & Steel with director Ciarán Donnelly and cast.
A Gossip Girl Wedding
05:38 — Get the behind-the-scenes scoop through a collection of interviews with the hit series' stylists and set decorators as they dish on how they planned t (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 10:00am
Zoom FXX

Sci-fi adventure about a former superhero called back into action to train a group of kids at a secret government installation.

I’ll Watch164 Watching
Thu Jul 7 4:15am
Transamerica HBOe

Felicity Huffman gives an Oscar-nominated performance as a man on the verge of having a sex-change operation who discovers that he has a 17-year-old son (Kevin Zegers). Fionnula Flanagan, Graham Greene. Huffman's husband, William H. Macy, is the executive (more…)

I’ll Watch54 Watching
Fri Jul 8 9:00am
Dawn of the Dead IFC

Flesh-eating zombies terrorize a group of people who have taken refuge in a shopping mall.

I’ll Watch683 Watching

More NewsSee all »

David Tennant and Anna Gunn
Gracepoint Boss: David Tennant's American Accent Is Impeccable

On Fox's upcoming drama Gracepoint, David Tennant will look familiar to his fans, but he'll sound de…

Nick Nolte
Nick Nolte Joins Fox's Broadchurch Adaptation

Nick Nolte has joined the cast of Fox's Gracepoint, the American adaptation of the BBC's hit murder…

Kevin Zegers and Jaime Feld
Gossip Girl's Kevin Zegers Marries

Gossip Girl alum Kevin Zegers wed his longtime girlfriend Jaime Feld Saturday in New Jersey, Us Week…

Gossip Girl
Watercooler: Gossip Girl's Hot New Duo?

Dear Gossip Girl powers-that-be, You need to make Dan and Blair happen. It's been nothing but Bluck,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Joseph Zegers
  • Birth Place: St. Marys, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: September 19, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »