Kevin Zegers Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Joseph Zegers

Birth Place: St. Marys, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 19, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Zegers Photos

  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "The Sixteen Year Old Virgin" - Taylor Momsen, Kevin Zegers and Chace Crawford
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino / The CW
  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "The Last Days of Disco Stick" - Kevin Zegers as Damien, Taylor Momsen as Jenny and Ed Westwick as Chuck
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/The CW
  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "The Last Days of Disco Stick" - Kevin Zegers as Damien and Taylor Momsen as Jenny
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/The CW
  • Gossip Girl - Season 3 - "The Last Days of Disco Stick" - Kevin Zegers as Damien and Taylor Momsen as Jenny
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/The CW
  • "Felicity: An American Girl" - Shailene Woodley as "Felicity Merriman", Kevin Zegers as "Ben Davidson"
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/The WB

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop